♪Monday, February 14, 2011

June Summers - Shooter Lyrics


June Summers - Shooter (Ft. Waka Flocka Flame & Fat Trel)

ain't got no armies just me, know what i got underneath
if you're looking for a fucking war you can get all that for free
cause i'm a shooter, shooter, cause i'm a shooter, shooter
cause i'm a shooter, shooter, cause i'm a shooter,
pass it off, tell them let it off to my little shooter
cause he gonna get it all cause he's a shooter, shooter,

2 23 hanging with the ...clip, figure one … mama gone who you fucking with?
all clicks try to buy never pop like this before
same for you still i'm kicking down your mama though
the spell … hip hop, you can call it gangsta hop
all click gangsta up that way the gangsta...
two for my ...for this shout out to the west
money over bitches so i put it on my chest
no side jamaican queen you can call that shit my stopping ground
get your ass stumped down, pistol wanting beat down
pass that white shit now i bet they that blonde sleeve now
alley boy or fucker you can call that shit the a town
he's gonna shoot with wilds now, got bloods all way in mets town
...i'm a blood hound, ...get money now, who laughing now?

ain't got no armies just me, know what i got underneath
if you're looking for a fucking war you can get all that for free
cause i'm a shooter, shooter, cause i'm a shooter, shooter
cause i'm a shooter, shooter, cause i'm a shooter,
you know a lot of shooters got them swags up now
pass it off, tell them let it off to my little shooter
cause he gonna get it all cause he's a shooter, shooter,

i got booster the shooter, …
...whoppers with choppers, got dirty clips in the ruger
i got no time for no crime, guess i'm divided to stay alive
check that gun from dc, where looking at me is a crime
my click ain't about that bullshit, he gotta to be more than that
tell your mother to move then put your team on the line
… all the time, stay on my way and you'll find
your bitch bashing your fuck, wanna make a run down the line
then i have her trapping outside, big four five on her spine
...know about his work, say they don't really line
along with tigers and lions, aka with two … threes
in four with fifty clip make the niggers sit when you piss
these see niggers dirty probably piss on your bitch
...your sister's sucking my dick
fuck no we don't give a shit
my shooter pass it off and laugh it off, let it off then walk it off
my neighbors don't talk it off

ain't got no armies just me, know what i got underneath
if you're looking for a fucking war you can get all that for free
cause i'm a shooter, shooter, cause i'm a shooter, shooter
cause i'm a shooter, shooter, cause i'm a shooter,
you know a lot of shooters got them swags up now
pass it off, tell them let it off to my little shooter
cause he gonna get it all cause he's a shooter, shooter.

Related Posts



No comments:

Post a Comment