Monday, December 6, 2010

admin

Unknown Ft. Crucial - All Over Me lyrics


Unknown Ft. Crucial - All Over Me

Hey, I’ve been feeling you for a minute,
Every since back in the .. school when we were ..,
Right next to each other ..a little shy,
But baby I’m not that kind,
You can see I changed the ..,
I don’t know what you’re thinking, thinking, niggers they never change,
Trying to figure out with me, ..never again,
But you see that, girl, we left to be together.

Chorus:
I told you should go with me,
You will never have a fellow like me,
… to the VIP, is she came with me,
But she got to feel .. and I ..all over me,
She feelin’ all over me,she feelin’ all over me,
She feelin’ all over me, she feelin’ all over me,
She feelin’ all over me, she feelin’ all over me.

Ohh, now I’m feeling like I wanna live ..
Every day the friends come.. girl I don‘t care
Pup it ..and I don’t know driving,
…cause she knows that I want it,
Used to be you, but now she bad,
Used to be good, but now she bad,
And baby.. spend my money, girl you see me smiling, but they funny.

Chorus:
I told you should go with me, and you go see
You will never have a man like me,
… come to the VIP, is she came with me,
But she got it fell .. and I should feel all over me,

She feelin’ all over me, she feelin’ all over me,
She feelin’ all over me, she feelin’ all over me,
She feelin’ all over me, she feelin’ all over me.

She feelin’ all over me, now we wrote up on the sheets,
Probably get me some .., and take it down on the beach,
Let me put on my Gucci,.. on my feet,
No that we begin .. money, be rather with plenty free,
Ain’t no sorry, how you’re doin’ baby, let me get your damn number,
Yeah, exclusive baby, but you never …,
…like some cool will, fragile like so damn.., this no doubt I’m ..,
And I’m .. in the hell .., I’m about my money get, and money with my damn ..,
I’m gonna hit your girlfriend, …she got a damn ..,
Take her to the hotel, show her how I ..,
Don’t think about your hoods…,
You know how I do it baby, there’s no doubt I’m doing me,
Hold up in your atmosphere, I’m digging your chemistry,
I don’t know what you’re thinking, but I do know that you feeling me,
I don’t know what you’re thinking, but I do know that you feeling me, yeah.

[Chorus:]
She feelin’ all over me, she feelin’ all over me,
She feelin’ all over me, she feelin’ all over me,
She feelin’ all over me, she feelin’ all over me.