Sunday, December 5, 2010

admin

D City Rock - Panty & Stocking Lyrics


D City Rock - Panty & Stocking

My name is Panty the crazy,sexy blondie,
and i'm not dumb
I'm breaking the news now boys us girls
We're full time,horny too
Hey check out that hot one,damn he's got a big one
BEEP delicious
It's time to get dirty so now will yall excuse me
be the air i'm busy

Garterbelt can you dial D-city-2-900
Hands on line, Copy that clear the city

Anarchy, Everyone wants to be me
Anarchy,yeah,get it up so I can see
Anarchy,let it flow wild and free
Anarchy,chy,chy,chy,chy,chy your ready for the game

By the way my name is Stocking
I spit venom,steaming airess
And I've got sweet tooth for lollypops,
Loli-goth, I make good
These strips must keep you down,
I got no receipt boy, cerealism
My friends they all love me cause I kick it real tasty
I ge high being nasty

Garterbelt,he keeps slapping my butt around
Hand on line freaky girl coming your way

Anarchy,Everyone wants to be me
Anarchy,yeah Standing ovation please
Anarchy,shake that thing wild and free
Anarchy,chy,chy,chy,chy,yeah
standing ready for the game

I know you know,those wings inside of you
I know you know,they do get naughty too
Before I go,there's something I wanna say
Your sleepy Anarchy,Wake it up,Wake it up

Anarchy, Everyone wants to be me
Anarchy,yeah,get it up so I can see
Anarchy,let it flow wild and free
Anarchy,chy,chy,chy,chy,chy your ready for the game


last corrected by Jojo,

8 comments

Write comments
jimmy
AUTHOR
December 9, 2010 at 11:03 AM delete

took me 5 hours to get these lyrics right and u are wrong fro the most part

Reply
avatar
Anonymous
AUTHOR
February 17, 2011 at 1:45 PM delete

Oh? Then tell me, where's the correct lyrics?

Reply
avatar
Anonymous
AUTHOR
February 20, 2011 at 3:39 PM delete

This is really good, I see only one mistake from the lyrics you hear in the original version, were it should be, Loli-goth, I LICK good. But these are really good lyrics!

Reply
avatar
Anonymous
AUTHOR
February 24, 2011 at 12:14 PM delete

Lyrics are in the leaflet. Anonymous provides.
http://imgur.com/LhVc2

Reply
avatar
Anonymous
AUTHOR
March 21, 2011 at 3:18 AM delete

Thx for the lyrics!

Reply
avatar
Anonymous
AUTHOR
April 17, 2011 at 9:00 AM delete

"Hands on line" should be "Pantsu line", judging by the link above. :B

Reply
avatar
Expertous
AUTHOR
May 8, 2011 at 9:16 PM delete

and it's not cerealism it's chiralism

Reply
avatar
Anonymous
AUTHOR
June 25, 2011 at 9:46 PM delete

The "hands on line" should be "Pantsu Line". as in a Panty-Line. Though i'm doubtful that is would be edited at this point...

Reply
avatar