Monday, November 22, 2010

admin

Sean Kingston - BBM Lyrics


Sean Kingston - BBM Feat. Soulja Boy

They don’t know girl, love takes them wide up
By the blackberry, …
Just lift you up

All this texting is getting kinda crazy
Don’t be mad if I … at you lady
No, and just because I don’t pick up every day
Yeah, find another way to communicate, she told me

BBM, BBM, BBM every day X 2
Cause I’ve been hitting up your phone all day
But I found a way to communicate, bbm me every day

BBM every day, she … with that smiley face
She said she likes it, that’s the best way to communicate
And don’t worry I …in a hurry, need to talk to somebody, just bbm …
My … she wanna call me, swag so official, wanna blow it like …
She saying, always, I’ll be getting always, … so she mess around with me the long way
Long way, … so …, we get it in, I could fit in like a ball play
Like she … hard, and I know she want me, cause she’s in my swag …
Touch me in the club, she texting ong, … smiley face and she be putting sms because she’s grinding
Yeah I know she grinding, I know she want me, she don’t gotta find me …

All this texting is getting kinda crazy
Don’t be mad if I … at you lady
No, and just because I don’t pick up every day
Yeah, find another way to communicate, she told me

BBM, BBM, BBM every day X 2
Cause I’ve been hitting up your phone all day
But I found a way to communicate, bbm me every day

BBM, BBM girl you look so damn good
Take the swill, take the swill, … in my neighborhood
Mansion, I can hear you … in my living room, dancing
Man I swear you look so damn good, leave me on my bed …
…Let me know what’s up
I hit you with a hard hand, you know that we is turning on
… here, you know …
… to the city, Lamborghini …
Man I … , man this girl is sexy
Double day, bottom lay, there she had text me
LoL, smiley face, we did it by the fire place
Put the … forever less she was hibernate
She hears my voice she says soldier you the best is
I don’t wanna mess with none of the rest is
I lay you down on the bed and you … this
Baby hell yeah, I got the wrong …

All this texting is getting kinda crazy
Don’t be mad if I … at you lady
No, and just because I don’t pick up every day
Yeah, find another way to communicate, she told me
BBM, BBM, BBM every day X 2
Cause I’ve been hitting up your phone all day
But I found a way to communicate, bbm me every day, bbm me every day,
Bbm me every day.